Manage

2022 UCF Knights Football Roster

Name
Brandon Adams
Matthew Alexander
Karlis Bailey-Vice
Jarrad Baker
Javon Baker
Ricky Barber
Patrick Barnett
Philjae Bien-Aime
Will Bohn
Garin Boniol
Colton Boomer
Stone Boss
Chris Bowerfind
Demarkcus Bowman
Isaiah Bowser
Nate Brady
Davonte Brown
Quadric Bullard
TJ Bullard
Derek Burns
Austin Camden
Ryker Casey
Thomas Castellanos
Josh Celiscar
Kervins Choute
Trilion Coles
Edward Collins
Dallaz Corbitt
Keenan Cupit
Jordan Davis
Andrew Dickson
Aidan Fedigan
JaJuan Forte'
Jaiden Francois
Garrett French
Kemore Gamble
Joey Gatewood
Tylan Grable
Jaylon Griffin
Tyler Griffin
Brock Hansel
John Harris
RJ Harvey
Demari Henderson
Ja'Cari Henderson
Keenan Hester
Shaheem Hill
Justin Hodges
Alec Holler
Max Holler
Keshaun Hudson
Kobe Hudson
Lee Hunter
Samuel Jackson
Terrell Jackson
Jeremiah Jean-Baptiste
Branden Jennings
Amari Johnson
Jamaal Johnson
Jason Johnson
Jordan Johnson
Mikey Keene
Cameron Kinnie
Caden Kitler
Malachi Lawrence
Ah'Mare Lee
Matthew Lee
Quan Lee
Dyllon Lester
Terrence Lewis
Chidoziri Maghiro
Dionte Marks
Zach Marsh Wojan
Stephen Martin
Nikai Martinez
Mitch McCarthy
Daniel McCullon
K.D. McDaniel
Jordan McDonald
Adrian Medley
Anthony Montalvo
Kam Moore
Tre'Von Moore
Tre'mon Morris-Brash
Ethan Mort
Quade Mosier
Daniel Obarski
Trace O'Hara
Ryan O'Keefe
Andrew Osteen
Tyler Paul
Lokahi Pauole
Koby Perry
John Rhys Plumlee
Mark-Antony Richards
Johnny Richardson
Zach Rodriguez
Paul Rubelt
Trevion Shadrick-Harris
Cullen Smith
Grant Stevens
Ryan Swoboda
Keahnist Thompson
Corey Thornton
Xavier Townsend
Camden Vining
Thomas Wadsworth
Alex Ward
Jarvis Ware
William Wells
Anthony Williams
Divaad Wilson
Landon Woodson
Dwartney Wortham
Walter Yates III
Jersey POS Height Weight Yr Age High School Rating
31 CB 6-3 180 SO Arabia Mountain 0.8519
56 DT 6-3 280 FR Buford 0.8322
55 DE 6-1 200 FR Bishop Moore Catholic NA
27 WR 5-11 170 JR Eau Gallie 0.8521
1 WR 6-1 208 JR McEachern 0.9214
5 DT 6-3 295 JR Doss Magnet Career Academy 0.8154
50 OL 6-6 300 SO Key West 0.8322
46 DB 5-9 180 SO - NA
11 QB 6-1 194 SO - NA
34 K 6-0 180 SO Starkville 0.8046
35 K 5-10 175 FR - NA
48 LB 5-11 205 FR - NA
26 RB 6-0 210 FR - NA
23 RB 5-10 193 SO Lakeland 0.9909
5 RB 6-1 220 SR Sidney 0.8639
72 OL 6-4 270 JR - NA
7 CB 6-2 185 JR American Heritage 0.8307
37 S 6-0 170 JR Chaminade-Madonna Prep 0.8322
16 LB 6-1 190 FR Berkeley Prep 0.8607
57 LB 6-3 200 JR American Heritage NA
92 DT 6-3 290 SR Lyman 0.7750
45 K 6-0 205 JR - NA
12 QB 6-0 190 FR Ware County 0.8815
88 DE 6-4 265 JR Winter Haven 0.8357
40 DT 6-3 285 SO Deerfield Beach 0.8343
33 RB 5-8 170 SR Bishop Moore Catholic 0.8299
70 OL 6-6 315 SR Ramsay 0.8255
58 DE 6-5 240 JR Gray Academy 0.8706
35 DE 6-2 255 SO Jefferson Forest 0.8269
86 TE 6-4 250 SO Seminole 0.8342
14 WR 5-10 165 FR - NA
42 LS 6-0 195 FR - NA
31 WR 6-1 195 SR - NA
23 DB 6-0 190 SO South Dade 0.9047
83 TE 6-3 235 SO - NA
8 TE 6-4 236 SR Miami Southridge 0.8987
7 WR 6-5 220 SR Bartram Trail 0.9759
71 OL 6-7 290 SR Wilkinson County NA
18 WR 6-3 185 JR Huntsville 0.8534
81 WR 6-5 205 FR New Southeast Bulloch 0.8719
16 QB 5-10 160 FR - NA
57 OL 6-4 298 JR - NA
22 RB 5-8 195 JR Edgewater 0.8317
8 DB 6-0 160 FR Seminole 0.8770
3 DB 6-0 165 FR Seminole 0.8859
52 DT 6-4 305 JR St. Petersburg 0.8710
64 OL 6-4 342 FR - NA
12 DB 6-2 175 JR Western 0.8336
82 TE 6-3 230 SR - NA
49 TE 6-4 245 SO - NA
90 DT 6-1 307 FR - NA
2 WR 6-1 200 JR Troup County 0.9509
2 DT 6-4 320 FR Blount 0.9633
73 OL 6-6 325 SR Lakewood Ranch 0.8306
34 DB 6-1 170 FR Trinity Christian Academy 0.7992
11 LB 6-2 230 SR South Dade 0.8315
44 LB 6-3 226 SO - NA
17 WR 5-10 160 SR Miami Carol City 0.8345
99 DE 6-2 250 FR Chaminade-Madonna Prep 0.8611
15 LB 6-2 200 JR - NA
15 WR 6-2 185 SO DeSmet 0.9822
13 QB 5-11 180 SO Chandler 0.8601
54 OL 6-3 315 SO Collins Hill 0.8343
52 OL 6-3 295 FR 18 John Paul II 0.8444
51 DE 6-4 270 FR Dupont Manual 0.8477
19 DB 6-0 200 FR - NA
55 OL 6-4 295 JR Hagerty 0.8214
99 WR 6-0 175 FR F. W. Buchholz 0.8898
18 DB 6-0 200 SR American Heritage 0.8204
10 LB 6-3 190 FR 18 Miami Central 0.9894
66 OL 6-5 325 SR - NA
38 WR 6-2 190 JR Deland 0.8817
85 TE 6-5 245 SR - 0.8499
47 WR 6-5 210 SO - NA
21 DB 5-11 170 FR Apopka 0.8967
40 P 6-5 214 FR - NA
22 DB 5-10 205 SO The Benjamin School NA
47 DE 6-2 250 JR Tift County 0.8763
9 RB 6-1 220 FR Milton 0.8770
76 OL 6-5 305 JR Pensacola 0.8654
94 DT 6-3 290 SR - NA
30 LB 6-1 205 FR Seminole 0.8489
41 LB 6-2 230 SO - NA
33 DE 6-2 245 SR St. John's 0.8717
74 OL 6-6 290 FR Venice 0.8526
28 LB 6-2 225 JR Fayetteville 0.8370
98 K 6-2 200 SR Hamilton 0.7979
96 DE 6-2 235 SO - NA
4 WR 5-10 175 SR Round Rock 0.8301
36 P 6-1 180 SR Enterprise NA
95 LS 6-1 215 JR - NA
77 OL 6-4 305 SR Kamehameha 0.8143
4 DB 6-0 185 SR Alcovy 0.8145
10 QB 6-0 200 SR Oak Grove 0.8936
6 RB 6-1 215 JR Wellington 0.9589
0 RB 5-7 170 JR Lake Wales 0.8395
43 S 6-1 200 JR - NA
69 OL 6-10 330 SO Germany 0.8572
17 DB 6-2 195 JR Tracy 0.8412
89 WR 6-2 180 FR - NA
88 TE 6-4 225 FR Nease 0.8456
72 OL 6-10 325 SR Windermere Prep 0.8365
84 DE 6-3 255 FR Lakeland 0.8859
14 CB 6-1 190 JR Booker T. Washington 0.8322
3 WR 5-11 185 FR Berkeley Prep 0.8809
25 LB 6-0 225 SO St Stephen's Episcopal School 0.7889
84 TE 6-3 222 FR - NA
32 LS 6-4 240 SR - NA
24 DB 6-1 190 SR Wekiva 0.8321
29 S 6-2 185 SO Suncoast 0.8336
20 RB 6-0 215 FR Lake Brantley 0.8389
9 DB 6-0 195 SR Northwestern 0.9106
13 DE 6-6 235 SR Stafford 0.8499
87 WR 6-0 169 FR - NA
27 LB 6-1 219 SR - NA
(PS) - Practice Squad
Timer List